Is Sour Patch, Kids Individually Wrapped Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 45.6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Blue 1 In Blue Sour Patch Kid, Blue 1 And Yellow 5 In Green Sour Patch Kid, Yellow 6 In Orange Sour Patch Kid, Red 40 In Red Sour Patch Kid, Yellow 5 In Yellow Sour Patch Kid
Check Sour Patch, Kids Individually Wrapped Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 45.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch, Kids Individually Wrapped Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 45.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch, Kids Individually Wrapped Soft & Chewy Candy Changemaker, 45.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


