Is Sour Patch Kids Lemonade 4 Assorted Flavours Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), modified corn starch, citric acid, tartaric acid, artificial flavour, brilliant blue FCF, allura red, tartrazine.
Check Sour Patch Kids Lemonade 4 Assorted Flavours Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Lemonade 4 Assorted Flavours Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


