Is Sour Patch Kids Lemonade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Artificial flavour, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red, Tartrazine.
Check Sour Patch Kids Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


