Is Sour Patch Kids Lemonade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Artificial flavour, Brilliant blue FCF, Allura red, Tartrazine.
Check Sour Patch Kids Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


