Is Sour Patch Kids Ornaments Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert sugar, Corn syrup, Modified corn starch, Contains less than 2% of tartaric acid, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Sour Patch Kids Ornaments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Ornaments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Ornaments is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


