Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE6X3.5 LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1.

Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE6X3.5 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE6X3.5 LB | Spoonful