Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY MANGO FAT FREE1X10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


