Is SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X1.9 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X1.9 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X1.9 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X1.9 LB is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


