Is SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PEACH, PEACH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, RED 40 AND YELLOW 5.
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


