Is SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PEACH, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, RED 40 AND YELLOW 5.

Check SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go