Is SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40. YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


