Is Sour Patch Kids Sour Patch Kids Fruits Tropical Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Acetate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Sour Patch Kids Sour Patch Kids Fruits Tropical Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go