Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sour Patch Kids Spooky Mix Soft & Chewy Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR PATCH KIDS - SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SWEDISH FISH MINI - SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Sour Patch Kids Spooky Mix Soft & Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go