Is Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Fraise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf.
Check Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


