Is Sour Patch Kids Strikers Black Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.

Check Sour Patch Kids Strikers Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go