Is Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Patch Kids: Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Swedish Fish: Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sour Patch Kids Tropical: Sugar, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Sour Patch Kids Tricksters: Sugar, Blue 1

Check Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Patch Kids & Swedish Fish Spooky Mix Candy Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go