Is Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Red 40 And Blue 1
Check Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Patch Kids Sweet and Sour Gummy Candy, Berries, 3.6 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


