Is Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavour Sweets 140g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide), Flavouring.
Check Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavour Sweets 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavour Sweets 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


