Is Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of Gelatin, Glycerol, Glyceryl Monostearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax.
Check Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Patch Sour Patch Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


