Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE1X3.400 OZ | Spoonful