Is Sour Patch Watermelon Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40, Yellow 5 And Blue 1

Check Sour Patch Watermelon Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Patch Watermelon Soft & Chewy Candies, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go