Is SOUR PICKLES, SOUR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), OLEORESIN TURMERIC & YELLOW 45 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)

Check SOUR PICKLES, SOUR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUR PICKLES, SOUR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing