Is SOUR-POWDER-FILLED CANDY CANES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40, FD&CRED 3, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1).
Check SOUR-POWDER-FILLED CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR-POWDER-FILLED CANDY CANES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
HardPowdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


