Is SOUR POWDER FILLED CARROTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).
Check SOUR POWDER FILLED CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR POWDER FILLED CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


