Is Sour Power Cotton Candy Belts Candy 1 Pound (16 Oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose -Fructose Syrup, Wheat, Flour, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherols), Curcumin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Sour Power Cotton Candy Belts Candy 1 Pound (16 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Power Cotton Candy Belts Candy 1 Pound (16 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sour Power Cotton Candy Belts Candy 1 Pound (16 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


