Is Sour Power Wrapped Belts, Strawberry, Individually Wrapped Belts, 150 Wrapped Belts, 52.9 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Palmoil, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Natural Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, D-tocopherol), Artificial Color: Fd&c Red 40
Check Sour Power Wrapped Belts, Strawberry, Individually Wrapped Belts, 150 Wrapped Belts, 52.9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Power Wrapped Belts, Strawberry, Individually Wrapped Belts, 150 Wrapped Belts, 52.9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sour Power Wrapped Belts, Strawberry, Individually Wrapped Belts, 150 Wrapped Belts, 52.9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


