Is SOUR POW'R FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, SOUR POW'R Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE-MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES AND GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.

Check SOUR POW'R FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, SOUR POW'R against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go