Is Jelly Belly Sour Pucker Lips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40.

Check Jelly Belly Sour Pucker Lips against your own diets in the app.