Is Sour Puff Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Collagen, Whey Protein Isolate), Sugar, Glycerin, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Natural Colors (Spirulina Extract), Monofat Dry Milk
Check Sour Puff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Puff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


