Is Sour Punch Bites Assorted Flavours Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat, Saturated, Carbohydrate, Sugars, Protein, Sodium, Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-fructose), Wheat Flour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Mono-glycerides, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Artificial Flavours, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Allura Red. Contains: Wheat.

Check Sour Punch Bites Assorted Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go