Is Sour Punch Bites Rad Reds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Food Starch Modified, Palm Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate, Sodium Citrate, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Color Added Red 40, Yellow 5 (tartrazine), Blue 1. Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Punch Bites Rad Reds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Punch Bites Rad Reds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


