Is Sour Punch Trees Apple & Cranberry Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Food Starch Modified, Palm Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Glycerin, Artificial Flavors, Colors Added Red 40, Yellow 5 (tartrazine), And Blue 1. Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Punch Trees Apple & Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Punch Trees Apple & Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


