Is Sour Puss Green Apple 750ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Grain Neutral Spirit, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acetic Acid, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF.
Check Sour Puss Green Apple 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Puss Green Apple 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


