Is Sour Puss Red Raspberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, grain neutral spirit, natural flavour, artificial flavour, citric acid, lactic acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, acetic acid, glycerin, sodium citrate, amaranth.
Check Sour Puss Red Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Puss Red Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySourSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


