Is SOUR RASPBERRY CANDY FISH, SOUR RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, WATER,CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CARROT CONCENTRATE, NATURAL RASPBERRY AROMA, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX

Check SOUR RASPBERRY CANDY FISH, SOUR RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go