Is SOUR RASPBERRY CANDY FISH, SOUR RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, WATER,CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CARROT CONCENTRATE, NATURAL RASPBERRY AROMA, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX
Check SOUR RASPBERRY CANDY FISH, SOUR RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR RASPBERRY CANDY FISH, SOUR RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


