Is SOUR ROLLY LIQUID MEGA 105ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, CMC, food acid (330), potassium sorbate (202) as preservative, flavours, sucralose, colour (129).
Check SOUR ROLLY LIQUID MEGA 105ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR ROLLY LIQUID MEGA 105ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR ROLLY LIQUID MEGA 105ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


