Is Sour Skalle Lemon Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, INVERT SUGAR, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR)
Check Sour Skalle Lemon Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Skalle Lemon Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


