Is Sour Slime Candy ( 1 Random Flavor Per Order ) Green Apple or Cherry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40)

Check Sour Slime Candy ( 1 Random Flavor Per Order ) Green Apple or Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sour Slime Candy ( 1 Random Flavor Per Order ) Green Apple or Cherry is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go