Is Sour Smacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, ALLULOSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, RED PEPPER), TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA FOR COLOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES
Check Sour Smacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Smacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


