Is SOUR SODA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED SUGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SAIB, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE,FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check SOUR SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SourCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go