Is Sour Straws Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Malic Acid Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Turmeric (Color), Spirulina Extract, Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid. Contains Wheat.
Check Sour Straws Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Straws Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


