Is SOUR THEN SWEET SOUR PATCH Kids 20 Mini Bag Strawb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, invert sugar syrup, glucose syrup, starch, acids (citric acid, tartaric acid), colours (anthocyanins, curcumin, vegetable carbon), acidity regulator (sodium hydroxide), flavourin
Check SOUR THEN SWEET SOUR PATCH Kids 20 Mini Bag Strawb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR THEN SWEET SOUR PATCH Kids 20 Mini Bag Strawb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


