Is SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat Or Corn), Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Colored With Spirulina Extract, Palm Kernel Oil, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Invert Sugar
Check SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


