Is SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat Or Corn), Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Colored With Spirulina Extract, Palm Kernel Oil, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Invert Sugar
Check SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUR VAMPIRE BATS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR VAMPIRE BATS is available at 4 retailers
AmazonUnited SupermarketsWalgreensWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


