Is SOUR WATERMELON CHEWY CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check SOUR WATERMELON CHEWY CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go