Is SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5. FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C RED #3.

Check SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SOUR WATERMELON COTTON CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON | Spoonful