Is SOUR WATERMELON GOURMET SWEET LONDON, SOUR WATERMELON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUMMY CANDIES WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS. INGREDIENTS: SUGAR GLUCOSE SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, POTATO PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE, LACTIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND HYDROLYSED PEA PROTEIN.

Check SOUR WATERMELON GOURMET SWEET LONDON, SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go