Is Sour Watermelon Gummy Candies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Sour Watermelon Gummy Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Watermelon Gummy Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


