Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON POPPERS | Spoonful